The University of Montana School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Tyler Gernant
Contracts I
Fall
2004
Brett Jette
Contracts I
Fall
2011
Zachary Franz
Contracts I
Fall
2009
Garland Poil
Contracts I
Fall
2009
Anne Sherwood
Contracts I
Fall
2014
Emily K. Gutierrez
Contracts I
Fall
2015
Martin Daniel Rogers
Contracts I
Fall
2013
Kirsten Tuntland
Contracts I
Fall
2008
Jason Ritchie
Contracts I
Fall
2001
Christopher Decker
Contracts I
Fall
2006
Jessica L. Moats
Contracts I
Fall
2002
Jason Johns
Consumer Transactions
Fall
2006
Mitchell Vap
Consumer Transactions
Fall
2007
Jonathan McDonald
Consumer Transactions
Spring
2005
Nicholas Mazanec
Consumer Transactions
Fall
2011
Sarah Mazanec
Consumer Transactions
Fall
2011
Marisa Morgan
Consumer Transactions
Fall
2005
Aaron M. Dunn
Consumer Protection
Spring
2017
Martin D. Rogers
Consumer Protection
Spring
2016
Tyler Stockton
Constitutional Law
Fall
2014
Jody D. Lowenstein
Constitutional Law
Fall
2016
Kelly Driscoll
Constitutional Law
Fall
2012
Justin Stalpes
Constitutional Law
Fall
2007
Joshua Bland
Constitutional Law
Fall
2010
Amanda K. Eklund
Constitutional Law
Fall
2002
Sarah Flemming
Constitutional Law
Fall
2010
Joshua Van Swearingen
Constitutional Law
Fall
2010
Constance Van Kley
Constitutional Law
Fall
2015
Mac Bloom
Constitutional Law
Fall
2011
Joseph Gillis
Constitutional Law
Spring
2005
Amy McNulty
Constitutional Law
Fall
2011
William Levine
Constitutional Law
Fall
2009
Megan Dishong
Constitutional Law
Spring
2006
Taren Clement
Constitutional Law
Fall
2009
Jordan Fitzgerald
Constitutional Law
Fall
2013
Ross Keogh
Constitutional Law
Fall
2013
Jeffrey May
Constitutional Law
Fall
2006
Sterling Laudon
Conflict of Laws
Fall
2010
Maegan Woita
Commercial Paper: UCC 3
Spring
2013
Graham Coppes
Climate Change
Spring
2015
Kelly Driscoll
Civil Rights Litigation
Fall
2013
Summer Nelson
Civil Procedures II
Spring
2006
Erica Grinde
Civil Procedures I
Fall
2005
Michael Tennant
Civil Procedures I
Fall
2005
Alexander Rate
Civil Procedures I
Fall
2006
Angela Hasquet
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2010
Michelle Reinhart
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2010
Kerry M. Heard
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2016
Nicholas R. VandenBos
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Ryan L. Hickey
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2017

Pages