The University of Montana School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Ross Sharkey
Business Organizations
Fall
2008
Jaydan D. Johnson
Bar Course Review
Spring
2016
Kent Bailey
Bankruptcy Law
Fall
2005
Valerie Grubich
Bankruptcy Law
Fall
2006
Hollie Wilkinson
Bankruptcy Law
Spring
2004
Jennifer T. Newbold
Bankruptcy Law
Spring
2003
Stacey Allison
Bankruptcy Law
Spring
2005
Megan Morris
Bankruptcy Law
Spring
2005
Drew A. Moore
Bankruptcy
Spring
2014
Kathleen M. Steinhoff
Bankruptcy
Spring
2015
Gale Price
Bankruptcy
Spring
2011
Pamela Combo
Bankruptcy
Spring
2013
Benjamin Heiner
Bankruptcy
Spring
2008
Anthony McCormick
Bankruptcy
Spring
2010
Jeffrey May
Bankruptcy
Spring
2008
Thad Seegmiller
Bankruptcy
Spring
2008
Martin D. Rogers
Bankruptcy
Spring
2016
Andrew Kolter
Bankruptcy
Spring
2009
Kathryn S. Ore
Art & Cultural Property
Fall
2016
Hannah B. Gilbert
Art & Cultural Property
Fall
2016
K. LARK GOULD
APPELLATE ADVOCACY, section 2
Fall
2000
JASON HOLDEN
APPELLATE ADVOCACY, section 1
Fall
2000
Alan McCormick
Appellate Advocacy, sec 2
Fall
2001
Jill Gerdrum
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2005
Giovanna McLaughlin
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2005
Linda Youlios
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2005
Malin Stearns
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2003
Rebecca Smith
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2006
Fallon Stanton
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2012
Jill Peterson
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2004
Hannah R. Seifert
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2015
John Wolf
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2014
Ryan M. Archer
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2002
Jordan Ramler
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2013
Kristen Meredith
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2016
Nicholas Mazanec
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2011
Saidee M. Johnston
Animal Law
Spring
2015
Mike Wilson
Animal Law
Spring
2015
Willam Shellenberger
Animal Law
Spring
2012
Morgan Chandler
Animal Law
Spring
2017
Sarah M. Lockwood
Animal Law
Spring
2014
Matthew Newman
American Indian Natural Resource Law
Spring
2011
Sarah L. Hyde
American Indian Natural Resource Law
Fall
2015
Michelle Uberuaga
American Indian Natural Resource Law
Spring
2009
April Youpee-Roll
American Indian Natural Resource Law
Spring
2017
Megan Manahan
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2002
Frans A. Andersson
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2015
Constance Van Kley
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2016
Conna Bond
Alternate Dispute Resolution
Fall
2003
RYAN RUSCHE
AGRICULTURAL LAW
Fall
2000

Pages