Southern Illinois University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Katherine A. Porter
Agency and Partnership
Spring
2012
Rowan E. Themer
Agency and Partnership
Spring
2008
Eric J. Rakestraw
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2009
Susan E. Nicholas
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2000
Randi N. Burggraff
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2012
Laura J. Barke
Agency and Partnership (Sec. 1)
Spring
2010
Phillip J. Voss
Agricultural Law
Spring
2014
Daniel R. Janowski
Agricultural Law
Fall
2010
Dominique N. Beggs
Agricultural Law
Spring
2000
Koert J. Brown
Agricultural Law
Spring
2017
Krea J. Sledge
Agricultural Law
Spring
2000
Tracy Berberich
Agricultural Law
Spring
2002
Gabryn L. Hazel
Agricultural Law
Spring
2016
Kendall R. Tack
Agricultural Law
Fall
2009
Carrie E. Hood
Agricultural Law
Fall
2008
Brandon J. Krikke
Agricultural Law
Spring
2015
Sebrina Moore
Agriculture Law
Spring
2001
Matthew L. Hess
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2014
Kathryn L. Hurie
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2007
William Levanti
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2001
Bret Stout
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2019
Christine M. Hummert
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2010
Mackenzie
R.
Lyons
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2022
Deborah J. Anderson
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2000
Brittany L. Newell
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2012
Vanessa M. Castano
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2008
Amanda K. Stanley
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2015
Dean W. Davis
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2013
Lorelei G. Frost
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2011
Sheena L. Hart
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2017
Leslie K. Oltmann
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2009
Kayla N. Koyne
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2016
Sarah Taylor
American Legal History
Spring
2001
Diana K. Douglas
Anglo-American Legal History
Spring
2000
David A. Fox
Antitrust
Fall
2007
Richard S. Fedder
Antitrust
Spring
2000
Eric J. Rakestraw
Antitrust
Spring
2009
Eric Coulson
Antitrust
Spring
2002
Bob F. Boykin
Appellate Courts
Fall
2000
Stephanie E. Straughn
Appellate Courts
Fall
2000
Sheena L. Hart
Asylum and Refugee Law
Summer
2017
Christopher B. Sides
Bankruptcy
Spring
2014
Alisha L. Biesinger
Bankruptcy
Spring
2015
Richard A. Garcia
Bankruptcy
Spring
2009
Steven Greene
Bankruptcy
Spring
2017
Bradley C. Young
Bankruptcy
Spring
2016
Kevin D. Lichtenberger
Bankruptcy
Spring
2021
Natalie T. Lorenz
Bankruptcy
Spring
2012
Christopher M. Blaesing
Bankruptcy
Spring
2008
Justin R. Johnson
Bankruptcy
Spring
2019

Pages