Southern Illinois University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Brooke O. Hubbard
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2014
Zachry Sandifer
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2017
Brian D. Scott
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2015
Randi N. Burggraff
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2012
Hidden by request
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2016
Amanda R. Horner
Agency and Partnership
Spring
2009
Craig W. Griffin
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2010
Rowan E. Themer
Agency and Partnership
Spring
2008
Susan E. Nicholas
Agency and Partnership
Fall
2000
Katherine A. Porter
Agency and Partnership
Spring
2012
Laura J. Barke
Agency and Partnership (Sec. 1)
Spring
2010
Dominique N. Beggs
Agricultural Law
Spring
2000
Brandon J. Krikke
Agricultural Law
Spring
2015
Krea J. Sledge
Agricultural Law
Spring
2000
Phillip J. Voss
Agricultural Law
Spring
2014
Tracy Berberich
Agricultural Law
Spring
2002
Koert J. Brown
Agricultural Law
Spring
2017
Gabryn L. Hazel
Agricultural Law
Spring
2016
Daniel R. Janowski
Agricultural Law
Fall
2010
Kendall R. Tack
Agricultural Law
Fall
2009
Carrie E. Hood
Agricultural Law
Fall
2008
Sebrina Moore
Agriculture Law
Spring
2001
Brittany L. Newell
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2012
Amanda K. Stanley
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2015
Kathryn L. Hurie
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2007
William Levanti
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2001
Kayla N. Koyne
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2016
Leslie K. Oltmann
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2009
Sheena L. Hart
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2017
Matthew L. Hess
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2014
Dean W. Davis
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2013
Deborah J. Anderson
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2000
Lorelei G. Frost
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2011
Bret Stout
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2019
Christine M. Hummert
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2010
Mackenzie
R.
Lyons
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2022
Thomas
A.
Beley
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2023
Vanessa M. Castano
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2008
Alexis
M.
Hulfachor
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2022
Sarah Taylor
American Legal History
Spring
2001
Diana K. Douglas
Anglo-American Legal History
Spring
2000
Richard S. Fedder
Antitrust
Spring
2000
David A. Fox
Antitrust
Fall
2007
Eric J. Rakestraw
Antitrust
Spring
2009
Eric Coulson
Antitrust
Spring
2002
Bob F. Boykin
Appellate Courts
Fall
2000
Stephanie E. Straughn
Appellate Courts
Fall
2000
Sheena L. Hart
Asylum and Refugee Law
Summer
2017
Natalie T. Lorenz
Bankruptcy
Spring
2012
Kyle L. Childress
Bankruptcy
Spring
2018

Pages