Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Nora Wolf
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2009
Jessica D. Strokus
Civil Rights Remedies
Spring
2015
Luke C. MacDowall
Civil Rights Remedies
Spring
2011
Atolani S. Akinkuotu
Civil Rights Remedies
Spring
2014
Everett C. Bryant
Civil Rights Remedies
Spring
2014
Deanna Davidian
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2006
Alain L. Lamarque
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2008
Donald J. O'Brien
Civil Rights Remedies
Fall
2005
Daniel T. Fowler
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers
Fall
2015
Colin T. Kennedy
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers
Fall
2015
Erik E. Hawkins
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers
Fall
2013
Raquel A. Macgregor
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers
Spring
2018
Mark T. Parent
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers
Spring
2018
Katherine A. King
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers: Art of Persuasion
Spring
2012
Craig M. Principe
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers: Art of Persuasion
Spring
2012
Hidden by request
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers: Art of Persuasion
Fall
2010
Benjamin C. Wiles
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers: Art of Persuasion
Fall
2010
Jonathan D. Williams
Classical Rhetoric for Lawyers: Art of Persuasion
Fall
2010
Jennifer M. Patterson
Clinic for the Elderly
Spring
2000
Rebecca C. Blount
Clinic for the Elderly, Section 1
Fall
2000
Matthew E. Bell
Clinic for the Elderly, Section 1
Fall
2001
John T. Griffin
Clinic for the Elderly, Section 1
Fall
2002
Meredith P. Graves
Clinic for the Elderly, Section 2
Spring
2002
Monica L. Palmer
Clinic for the Elderly, Section 2
Spring
2001
Alexandre N. MacClenahan
Clinic for the Elderly, Section 2
Spring
2001
Aimee L. Smith
Clinic for the Elderly, Section 2
Spring
2002
Angela R. Cinski
Clinic for the Elderly, Section 2
Spring
2003
Elizabeth A. Bernard
Clinic, Section 1
Fall
2005
Christina E. Foglio
Clinic, Section 1
Fall
2003
Jacob H. Welllman
Clinic, Section 1
Fall
2001
David L. Pope
Clinic, Section 1
Fall
2004
Heather A. Trostle
Clinic, Section 1
Fall
2002
Rachel E. Daly
Clinic, Section 1
Fall
2000
Brian M. Ferrell
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2000
Bryce C. Quine
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2001
Lindsey R. Camp
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2004
Emily M. Munn
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2000
John E. Pueschel
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2001
Robert E. Travers, IV
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2002
William J. Forbes
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2005
Holly A. Mantle
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2005
Meredith A. Braintwain
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2003
Charmetra L. Parker
Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2002
Andrew D. Irby
Clinical Program, Section 2
Spring
2006
Hidden by request
Collaborative Law and Practice
Spring
2017
Catherine M. Baiocchi
Collaborative Law and Practice
Spring
2017
Daniel D. Stratton
Collaborative Law and Practice
Spring
2017
Patrick A. O'Connor
Collaborative Law and Practice
Spring
2017
Michael J. Glotzbach
Commercial Drafting LAWR
Fall
2012
Quentin B. Huff
Commercial Finance: Financial Valuation
Spring
2003

Pages