Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Rudolf A. Garcia-Gallont
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2014
Joseph B. Greener
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2014
Hanna E. Monson
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2017
Alexis M. Iffert
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2014
Ashley E. Barton
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2016
Emily E. Scotton
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2016
Ashley E. Wellman
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2011
Samantha W. Poon
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2016
Candace B. Johnson
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2011
Michael H. Herman
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2016
Ramona Farzad
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2011
Margaret A. McCall
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2011
Margaret R. Hanna
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2008
Kelley Chan
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2011
David V. Brennan
Appellate Advocacy
Fall
2012
Craig M. Principe
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2012
Phillip C. Ross
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2012
Caroline M. Trapeni
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2012
Blake E. Stafford
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2017
Nathan G. Harrill
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2014
Justin M. Jenkins
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2014
Kelsey M. Mellan
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2018
Patrick M. Wallace
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2014
Zachary K. Dunn
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2015
Karon Fowler
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2015
Bethany A. Corbin
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Fall
2013
John J. Byron
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2011
Megan M. Curran
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2011
Benjamin C. Wiles
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2011
Donald C. Morgan
Appellate Advocacy Clinic
Spring
2016
Brooks M. Hanner
Appellate Advocacy Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2009
Jessica M. Skarin
Appellate Advocacy Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2009
Katherine C. Currie
Appellate Advocacy Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2008
Caroline B. Payseur
Appellate Advocacy Clinic, Section 2
Spring
2010
Cynthia C. Byrne
Appellate Advocacy, Section 1
Fall
2009
Megan E. Bode
Appellate Advocacy, Section 1
Fall
2008
Anne E. Reuben
Appellate Advocacy, Section 2
Fall
2009
Amy M. Willis
Appellate Advocacy, Section 2
Fall
2008
Christopher W. Jackson
Appellate Advocacy, Section 3
Fall
2009
Neil J. Friedrich
Appellate Advocacy, Section 3
Fall
2008
Erin M. Tanner
Appellate Advocacy, Section 5
Fall
2009
Douglas S. McIntyre
Appellate Advocacy, Section 5
Spring
2009
Lindsey Y. Rogers
Art and Cultural Property Law
Spring
2015
Zoe E. Niesel
Art and Cultural Property Law
Spring
2012
Kathryn E. Harvey
Art and Cultural Property Law
Spring
2014
James F. Goodwin
Art and Cultural Property Law
Spring
2013
Monica C. Berry
Aviation Law
Fall
2016
Alysia M. Yi
Aviation Law
Fall
2016
Kyle M. Melloan
Aviation Law
Spring
2008
Rachel E. Daly
Aviation Law
Spring
2001

Pages