Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Richard C. Stuart
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2001
Catherine E. Pappas
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2001
Zaneta M. Wood
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2002
Kelly B. Bowker
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2009
Matthew A. Verga
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2004
Joseph B. Adams
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2008
Christopher A. Service
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2005
Thomas H. McNutt
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2007
Whitney A. Passmore
Trial Practice, Section 4
Fall
2007
Tushar V. Chikhliker
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2002
Erin K. Taylor
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2004
Somer C. Khanlarian
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2003
Erinn A. McKee-Hannigan
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2002
Justin R. Barnes
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2006
Kathleen C. Clary
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2000
Charles E. Mellies
Trial Practice, Section 5
Fall
2009
Katherine S. Serfas
Trial Practice, Section 5
Fall
2009
William C. Reiss
Trial Practice, Section 5
Fall
2008
Carolyn M. Landis
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2005
Lia A. Lesner
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2007
J. David Freedman
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2008
Jennifer N. Manring
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2008
Gina R. Russo
Trial Practice, Section 5
Spring
2001
Jacob H. Wellman
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2001
Nicole R. Dupre
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2009
Beth M. Gianopulos
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2000
Amy E. Greeley
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2004
Adam J. Costa
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2006
Amy L. Dewitt
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2002
Maureen E. Carr
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2005
James E. Minogue
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2010
Jason R. Shoemaker
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2003
Peter F. O'Connell
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2007
Gregory D. Habeeb
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2001
Matthew D. Cullen
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2008
Leighton B. Scott
Trial Practice, Section 6
Spring
2008
Sara B. Zeurcher
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2008
Benjamin N. Wright
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2004
Deborah C. Wells
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2002
Amanda E. Kelley
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2002
Garrett B. Johnson
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2009
Stacey D. Bailey
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2000
Roy G. Pettigrew
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2000
Frederick L. Cooper
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2006
Eizabeth L. Beyer
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2001
Christopher R. Miltenberger
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2005
Rebecca A. Beckett
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2010
David A. Fear
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2010
Genevieve A. Markey
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2007
Graham P. Carner
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2003

Pages