Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Chad W. Helmick
Workers' Compensation Law
Fall
2004
Audrey C. Page
Workers' Compensation Law
Fall
2003
Heather C. White
Workers' Compensation Law
Fall
2003
Richard D. Dietz
Workers' Compensation Law
Fall
2001
Crystal D. Bowie
Workers' Compensation Law
Fall
2001
Janine M. Jacob
Workers' Compensation Law
Fall
2000
Steven D. Corriveau
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2011
Benjamin P. Winikoff
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2014
Joshua O. Harper
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2015
Jonathan C. Bullock
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2005
Jason P. Burton
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2005
Jeffrey C. Grady
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2002
James A. Byars
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2009
Samuel C. Sneed
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2006
Teresa L. Daley
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2010
Hilary Young
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2006
Lauren N. Freedman
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2016
Danielle N. Godfrey
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2012
Adam S. Hocutt
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2008
Elizabeth N. Binion
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2013
Sara E. White
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2013
Jacalyn D. Ackerman
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2007
Michael J. Parrish
Workers' Compensation
Fall
2007
Huston A. Firment
What's It Worth? Estimating and Settling Persona
Spring
2018
Raymond E. Dunn
Wealth Transfer Tax and Fiduciary Income Tax
Fall
2017
Kelsey M. Hyde
Wealth Transfer Tax and Fiduciary Income Tax
Fall
2017
Charlee A. Fox
Veterans Legal Clinic
Fall
2016
Matthew W. Silverstein
Veterans Legal Clinic
Fall
2016
Nicholas W. Masters
Veterans Legal Clinic
Spring
2018
Marisa D. Stern
Veterans Legal Clinic
Fall
2017
Sarah E. Morgan
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2000
Jason M. Goins
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2003
Julia R. Wicker
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2002
Kellen R. Simmons
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2009
Brian C. Doyle
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2000
Jonathan C. Rogers
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2004
Jennifer E. Terry
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2001
Matthew H. Breeding
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2005
Miranda M. Reich
Trial Practice, Section 8
Spring
2010
Frederick L. Cooper
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2006
Amanda E. Kelley
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2002
Deborah C. Wells
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2002
Garrett B. Johnson
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2009
Graham P. Carner
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2003
Eizabeth L. Beyer
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2001
Genevieve A. Markey
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2007
Stephen F. Relyea
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2007
Benjamin N. Wright
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2004
Christopher R. Miltenberger
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2005
Rebecca A. Beckett
Trial Practice, Section 7
Spring
2010

Pages