Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Amy L. DeWitt
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2000
Amy E. Greeley
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2001
Deron L. Green
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2002
Thomas G. Pasakarnis
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2009
Kathryn M. Eyster
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2000
Darcy E. Comstock
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2003
Jace B. Vining
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2006
Christopher W. Jackson
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2008
John T. Johnson
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2005
Clinton S. Morse
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2005
Timothy E. Flanigan
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2004
Susan M. Young
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2001
Joey H. Foxhall
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2000
Katherine T. Heath
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2009
Stephen D. Collins
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2002
Katherine A. King
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2009
Jessica L. Rutledge
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2009
Matthew W. Turetzky
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2008
Brandon H. Barnes
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2006
Jennifer N. Manring
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2006
Christopher C. Little
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2005
Michael W. Ryan
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2005
Jessica S. Mering
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2004
Ramona L. Lampley
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2001
Michelle S. Lowder
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2000
Sara F. Buschur
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2002
Sharon L. Albert
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2002
Zoe E. Niesel
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2009
Jesse W. Anderson
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2008
Stephanie N. Richter
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2006
Matthew N. Drossos
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2005
Deana Davidian
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2004
Kelsey N. Hendry
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2005
Lia A. Lesner
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2004
Richard K. Hebert
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2003
Michael M. Klotz
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
Kyle F. Heuser
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2016
James P. Miller
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
Davis F. Phillips
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2013
Jeremy R. Demmitt
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2012
Julian W. Durant
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2012
Bona Chung
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2012
Juliana R. O'Neill
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2012
Weston P. Harty
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
Blake E. Stafford
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
Christopher N. Hewitt
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011
Eric P. Jones
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
Jay C. Kyler
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011
Mark A. Wade, Jr.
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
John W. Forneris
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2011

Pages