Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Jarrod H. Etengoff
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Gilbert T. Smolenski
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2017
Alan Wong
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Timothy F. Day
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2017
Marcus G. Fields
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Katharine C. Yale
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Zoe E. Niesel
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2009
Jesse W. Anderson
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2008
Ramona L. Lampley
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2001
Sara F. Buschur
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2002
Matthew N. Drossos
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2005
Sharon L. Albert
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2002
Kelsey N. Hendry
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2005
Stephanie N. Richter
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2006
Michelle S. Lowder
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2000
Deana Davidian
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2004
Lia A. Lesner
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2004
Richard K. Hebert
Civil Procedure I, Section 4
Fall
2003
Susan M. Young
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2001
Katherine T. Heath
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2009
Katherine A. King
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2009
Jessica L. Rutledge
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2009
Matthew W. Turetzky
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2008
Christopher C. Little
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2005
Michael W. Ryan
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2005
Brandon H. Barnes
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2006
Jennifer N. Manring
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2006
Stephen D. Collins
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2002
Jessica S. Mering
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2004
Joey H. Foxhall
Civil Procedure I, Section 3
Fall
2000
Thomas G. Pasakarnis
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2009
Kathryn M. Eyster
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2000
Christopher W. Jackson
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2008
John T. Johnson
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2005
Amy E. Greeley
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2001
Clinton S. Morse
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2005
Deron L. Green
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2002
Jace B. Vining
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2006
Timothy E. Flanigan
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2004
Darcy E. Comstock
Civil Procedure I, Section 2
Fall
2003
Vikas Khosla
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2003
Miles S. Bruder
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2009
Brandon M. Waldron
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2008
Abigail A. Loftus
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2001
Natalie B. Russell
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2005
Frank E. Schall
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2006
Kelli A. Burns
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2002
Christian S. Wyss
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2004
Amy L. DeWitt
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2000
Diane E. Blackburn
Civil Procedure I, Section 1
Fall
2004

Pages