Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort ascending Semester View Award
Zachary S. Kelton
Business Organizations
Fall
2011
Matthew T. Brown
Business Organizations
Spring
2016
Candace B. Johnson
Business Organizations
Spring
2013
Josephine M. Fina
Business Organizations
Fall
2017
Jay C. Kyler
Business Organizations
Spring
2012
Daniel T. Fowler
Business Organizations
Fall
2015
Joshua P. Bussen
Business Organizations
Fall
2014
Hidden by request
Business Organizations
Fall
2011
Tyler L. Martin
Business Organizations
Fall
2017
Benjamin F. Leighton
Business Organizations
Spring
2015
Katherine A. King
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Phillip C. Ross
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Richard A. Seeger
Business Organizations
Spring
2011
Matthew B. Hoyt
Business Organizations
Spring
2017
Benjamin P. Hintze
Business of Law
Spring
2015
Adam S. Stoddard
Business Litigation
Fall
2012
Jon C. Mayhugh
Business Litigation
Fall
2014
Alexander R. Telarik
Business Litigation
Fall
2014
Jeremy R. Demmitt
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
James P. Miller
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
Jason T. Roebuck
Business Litigation
Fall
2013
Matthew J. Kerschner
Business Litigation
Fall
2016
Mark DiCicco
Business Drafting, Section 5
Spring
2010
Emily L. Cantrell
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Allison L. Richmond
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Thomas J. Sander
Business Drafting, Section 4L
Spring
2010
Ann M. Fievet
Business Drafting, Section 4
Spring
2009
Travis J. Short
Business Drafting, Section 3L
Spring
2010
Aaron M. Bachmann
Business Drafting, Section 3
Spring
2009
Jorge I. Negron-Garcia
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2007
Sharon L. Baldasare
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2005
Megan E. Huey
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2009
Hidden by request
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2004
Daniel C. Lumm
Business Drafting, Section 2
Fall
2009
Jennifer R. Leahy
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2001
James A. Buttry
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2003
Elizabeth L. Beyer
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2001
William E. Winters
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2008
Anne W. Hance
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2002
Mark S. Hartman
Business Drafting, Section 2
Spring
2000
Crystal D. Bowie
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2002
Jessica S. Mering
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2006
Andrew D. Appleby
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2008
Matthew R. Mitchell
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2007
Jonathan N. Robbins
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2006
William B. Hardin
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2008
Marcus L. Anderson
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2004
Janet J. Higley
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2000
Stephanie E. Greer-Fulcher
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2005
Margaret W. Eldredge
Business Drafting, Section 1
Spring
2001

Pages