Wake Forest University School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Daniel T. Fowler
Business Organizations
Fall
2015
Zachary S. Kelton
Business Organizations
Fall
2011
Ryan M. Arens
Business Organizations
Spring
2013
Jay C. Kyler
Business Organizations
Spring
2012
Candace B. Johnson
Business Organizations
Spring
2013
Edward R. Sharp
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2000
Monica R. Guy
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2001
Amy C. Lanning
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2002
Stephen A. Marshall
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2005
Timothy R. Mucha
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2005
Leighton B. Scott
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2008
Grant B. McGee
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2004
Matthew A. Verga
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2003
Arthur R. Bookout
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2008
Jeffrey R. Wolfe
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2006
Justin D. Brown
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2009
Carolyn M. Check
Business Organizations, Section 1
Fall
2007
Anthony D. Lauro
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2004
Corey R. Houmand
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2007
Amy M. Oshman
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2001
Nikiann Tarantino
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2002
Meredith L. Vivona
Business Organizations, Section 2
Fall
2002
Francis J. Warmoth
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2009
Stephen W. Browning
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2008
Katherine N. Arnold
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2010
Donald J. O'Brien
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2005
Diane E. Blackburn
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2006
Richard D. Dietz
Business Organizations, Section 2
Spring
2002
Patrick C. Gallagher
Business Organizations, Section 3
Spring
2004
Sarah A. Hall
Business Organizations, Section 3
Spring
2008
Robert J. Fitzsimmons
Business Organizations, Section 3
Spring
2003
Nicholas G. Allmon
Business Organizations, Section 3
Spring
2005
Steven N. Baker
Business Organizations, Section 3
Spring
2006
Samuel B. Smith
Business Planning
Spring
2002
Zachary D. Young
Business Planning
Fall
2017
Timothy C. Mohan
Business Planning
Spring
2013
Susan M. Young
Business Planning
Fall
2002
Jennifer L. Erickson
Business Planning
Spring
2007
Eric T. Spose
Business Planning
Fall
2015
Jonathan P. Hermes
Business Planning
Fall
2017
Lindsey M. Chessum
Business Planning
Fall
2013
Daniel T. Berger
Business Planning
Fall
2010
Robert T. Broughton
Business Planning
Fall
2010
Grant B. McGee
Business Planning
Fall
2005
Jason T. Roebuck
Business Planning
Fall
2013
Meredith E. Green
Business Planning
Fall
2010
Hidden by request
Business Planning
Fall
2004
William B. Pittman
Business Planning
Fall
2004
Christopher J. Taylor
Business Planning
Fall
2014
Lauren B. Henderson
Business Planning
Fall
2016

Pages