Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jenna Stadulis |
Lawyering Skills II
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Todd Staples |
Professional Responsibility
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Matthew Stevens |
Lawyering Skills II
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Kenneth Stratton |
Property
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Aidan Sullivan |
Land Use
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Ian Sullivan |
Environmental Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Troy Tanzer |
Trademark Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Robert Taylor |
Entertainment Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Robert Taylor |
Employment Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Adam Teich |
Administrative Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Erika Terencio |
Legal Project Management
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Ashley Thorpe |
First Amendment Rights
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Eric Tims |
Land Use
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Symone Trout |
Contracts
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Emilia Vandzhura |
Corporate Social Responsibility
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Emilia Vandzhura |
Advanced Legal Analysis ll
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Mayra Villegas |
Domestic Violence
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Brittney White |
Advanced Legal Analysis ll
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Rachel Woods |
Constitutional Law
|
Spring
|
2020
|
|
Chelsea Contrada |
Employment Benefits
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Casey Croteau |
Professional Responsibility
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Matthew Dziok |
Land Use
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Caroline Foley |
Employment Benefits
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Patrick Gaynor |
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Patrick Gaynor |
Employment Benefits
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Susana Marques |
Elder Law
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
David Mills |
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Robert Raynor |
Land Use
|
Summer
|
2020
|
|
Tori Barrett |
International Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Janee Bedford |
Advanced Legal Analysis l
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Nicole Belbin |
Advanced Legal Analysis l
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Daniella Bessarabo |
IP Survey
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Sarah Bodzinski |
Torts
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Paul Bromwich |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Raynique Brown |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Sean Buxton |
Lawyering Skills I
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Igor Bykov |
Immigration Law
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Victoria Carbone |
Child, Family & State
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Chelsea Contrada |
Lawyering Skills II
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Louise Corcoran |
Bioethics
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Louise Corcoran |
Health Care Finance
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Joseph Coyne |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Jaclyn Cronin |
Immigration Law
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Casey Croteau |
Lawyering Skills II
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Casey Croteau |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Peter Curtis |
Civil Procedure
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Peter Curtis |
Lawyering Skills I
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Linsey DeDomenico |
Immigration Law
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Mary Deneen |
Products Liability
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|
Mary Deneen |
Legal Writing and Analysis
|
Fall
|
2019
|
|