Florida International University College of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Titlesort descending Semester View Award
Matthew Akiba
ADR
Spring
2020
Amanda Braun
ADR
Spring
2013
Olivia Gudisman
ADR
Spring
2018
Jeffery Milestone
ADR
Spring
2018
Meliza Frias
ADR
Spring
2013
Rasheed Nader
ADR
Spring
2017
Rhonda Goodman
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Summer
2008
Craig Lewis
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2006
Alexandra Valdes
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2011
Gina Shemtov
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2009
Ashley Gruber
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Summer
2012
Geralda David
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Summer
2012
Yinet Pino
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2009
Michelangelo Mortellaro
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Summer
2005
Rhonda Goodman
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Summer
2008
Jennifer Levin
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2010
Veronica Gazmuri
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2010
Matthew Troccoli
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Fall
2007
John M. Gioannetti
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2005
Alexandra Doehnert
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2019
Hidden by request
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2017
Jacob
Kelley
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2022
Jacqueline Russo
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2015
Yasmeen Sarsour
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2020
Wilson Forrest
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2021
Shakira
Brizuela
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2023
Sydney Desman
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2018
Charles Thompson
Advanced Legal Analysis
Fall
2017
Gisselle Fernandez Martinez
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2019
Kathryn Simpson
Advanced Legal Research
Spring
2018
Hidden by request
Advanced Legal Research
Fall
2019
Igor Hernandez
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2013
TerryAnn Howell
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2014
Gavin
Sinclair
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2023
Nisha Mohammed
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2012
Yanelis Zamora
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2015
Justin Duran
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2018
Josefine Blick
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2017
Andrea Piloto
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Spring
2018
Michael Rojas
Advanced Trial Advocacy
Fall
2018
James Munilla
ALR
Fall
2017
Lasonya Lacy
Alternative Dispute Resollution
Spring
2006
Jacqueline Whittingham
Alternative Dispute Resollution
Spring
2006
Erin Treacy
Alternative Dispute Resollution
Spring
2005
Peter Smith
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2007
Yanique Johnson
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Fall
2007
Dora Acherman Chor
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2007
Daniel Cervantes
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2007
Manuel Silva
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2015
Lindsey Stadnick
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Spring
2021

Pages