Arizona Summit Law School Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
James L. Baglini
Property I
Spring
2018
Jacklyn M. Branby
Torts II
Spring
2018
Jacklyn M. Branby
Lawyering Process II
Spring
2018
Jennifer R. Brodie
Civil Procedure I
Spring
2018
Alexa Cancilla
Property II
Spring
2018
Sherrie L. Chilson
Business Associations
Spring
2018
Mark E. Cline
MBE Topics & Strategies
Spring
2018
Derek Debus
Property I
Spring
2018
Jonathan H. Gennari
Contracts I
Spring
2018
Jonathan H. Gennari
Criminal Law
Spring
2018
Kristin Hooker
Academic Skills Lab II
Spring
2018
Kristin Hooker
Contracts II
Spring
2018
Kristin Hooker
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2018
Devin P. Izenberg
Professional Responsibility
Spring
2018
Troy Kellers
Writing for the Bar: MEE
Spring
2018
Lydia M. Matteoni
Criminal Procedure
Spring
2018
Kimberly Moran
Employment Discrimination
Spring
2018
Jillian R. Morris
Legal Writing & Advocacy
Spring
2018
Alexis L. Paddock
Writing for the Bar: MPT
Spring
2018
Rebeca Plascencia
Secured Transactions
Spring
2018
Melissa A. Read
Academic Skills Lab I
Spring
2018
Melissa A. Read
Lawyering Process I
Spring
2018
Melissa A. Read
Torts I
Spring
2018
Terin G. Riley
Criminal Procedure
Spring
2018
Terin G. Riley
Trust & Estates
Spring
2018
Terin G. Riley
Appellate Advocacy
Spring
2018
Terin G. Riley
Constitutional Law I
Spring
2018
Martin M. Roes
Evidence
Spring
2018
Martin M. Roes
Legal Writing & Advocacy
Spring
2018
Tami L. Seekins
Remedies
Spring
2018
Tami L. Seekins
Family Law
Spring
2018
Mauraka D. Smith
Constitutional Law II
Spring
2018
Mauraka D. Smith
MBE Topics & Strategies
Spring
2018
Joy K. Walker
Writing for the Bar: MEE
Spring
2018
Michael P. Minetta
Professional Responsibility
Summer
2018
Michael P. Minetta
Article 2: Sales
Summer
2018
James L. Baglini
Contracts II
Fall
2017
Michael R. Bigby
International Law
Fall
2017
Wendi L. Cleckner
Torts II
Fall
2017
Patrick T. De Cou
Criminal Procedure
Fall
2017
Derek Debus
Lawyering Process II
Fall
2017
Derek Debus
Torts I
Fall
2017
Derek Debus
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2017
Derek Debus
Criminal Law
Fall
2017
Derek Debus
Contracts II
Fall
2017
Sargina M. Desargones
Academic Skills Lab I
Fall
2017
Quanita D. Dumas
Property II
Fall
2017
Joy S. Faraj
Lawyering Process II
Fall
2017
Elizabeth A. Gash
Intellectual Property
Fall
2017
Elizabeth A. Gash
MBE Topics & Strategies
Fall
2017

Pages