Atlanta's John Marshall Law School Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Kristen MacKenzie
Real Property II
Fall
2018
Roderick Malone
Corrections Law
Fall
2018
Awa Marenah
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis II
Fall
2018
Brittany Meeks
Legal Communication and Process
Fall
2018
Pantia Neissani
Remedies
Fall
2018
Teana Overton
Civil Liberties
Fall
2018
Taylor Patterson
Mastering Legal Skills
Fall
2018
Antonio Pishvai
Legal Communication and Process
Fall
2018
Jordan Riser
Criminal Pre-trial Advocacy
Fall
2018
Nicholas Rizza
Contracts I
Fall
2018
Nicole Rizza
Contracts I
Fall
2018
Jennifer Sanchez
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2018
Jennifer Sanchez
Legal Communication and Process
Fall
2018
Jennifer Sanchez
Torts I
Fall
2018
Sofia Sanclemente
Juvenile Law
Fall
2018
Vance Satterfield
Torts I
Fall
2018
Thomas Sizemore
Criminal Law
Fall
2018
Russell Taylor
Sales and Secured Transactions
Fall
2018
Andrew Tuggle
Civil Liberties
Fall
2018
Angel White
Business Organizations
Fall
2018
Danielle Whittaker
Transactional Drafting
Fall
2018
Christopher Williams
Real Property I
Fall
2018
Mindi Zhang
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2018
Serguel Akiti
Criminal Law Ethics
Spring
2018
Nana-Yaa Amaning
Juvenile Law
Spring
2018
Jarrett Archer
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2018
Jarrett Archer
LWRA I
Spring
2018
Tyler Baum
Trial Advocacy and Writing
Spring
2018
Samantha Beskin
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2018
Jason Black
Georgia Civil Practice and Procedure
Spring
2018
Hunter Burkhalter
Contracts II
Spring
2018
Rodrequez Burnett
Bankruptcy
Spring
2018
Brittany Chenault
Legal Communication and Process
Spring
2018
Catherine Cheney
Evidence II
Spring
2018
Catherine Cheney
Arbitration and Writing
Spring
2018
Gabriel Daniel
Constitutional Law II
Spring
2018
Gabriel Daniel
Remedies
Spring
2018
Tiffany Dumas
Business Organizations
Spring
2018
James Elliott
Real Property I
Spring
2018
John Gibson
Legal Communication and Process
Spring
2018
Delsa Green
LWRA I
Spring
2018
Daniel Herrera
Advanced Evidence
Spring
2018
Ivrol Hines
Constitutional Law II
Spring
2018
Ivrol Hines
Sales and Secured Transactions
Spring
2018
Mary Hughes
Torts II
Spring
2018
Kandace Hyers
Electronic Discovery
Spring
2018
Ekram Ismael
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2018
Natalie Jacobsen
Civil Procedure I
Spring
2018
Natalie Jacobsen
Contracts I
Spring
2018
Natalie Jacobsen
Legal Communication and Process
Spring
2018

Pages