Atlanta's John Marshall Law School Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Tierra Monteiro
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis I
Spring
2019
Pantia Neissani
Constitutional Law II
Spring
2019
Aristides Passas
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2019
Yogin Patel
Transactional Drafting
Spring
2019
Adrianna Pedro
Criminal Trial Advocacy
Spring
2019
Milissa Pembleton
Constitutional Law II
Spring
2019
Miriam Perfecto
Criminal Procedure
Spring
2019
Courtney Rickles
Constitutional Law II
Spring
2019
Chanceity Robinson
Remedies
Spring
2019
Thomas Sizemore
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis I
Spring
2019
Traci Trippe
Criminal Procedure II
Spring
2019
Traci Trippe
Sales and Secured Transactions
Spring
2019
Heather Tucker
Criminal Law Ethics
Spring
2019
Zachary Warfel
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis I
Spring
2019
Awa Marenah
Agency and the Employment Relationship
Summer
2019
Ashley Mashburn
Worker's Compensation
Summer
2019
Tierra Monteiro
Criminal Law
Summer
2019
Tafari Plummer
Electronic Discovery
Summer
2019
Chanceity Robinson
Cyber Security and Privacy Law
Summer
2019
Mandira Sethi
Electronic Discovery
Summer
2019
Mindi Thrash
Pre-Trial Practice and Procedure
Summer
2019
Christopher Williams
Intellectual Property
Summer
2019
Nikita Ali
Domestic Relations
Fall
2018
Jarrett Archer
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis II
Fall
2018
Jarrett Archer
Constitutional Law I
Fall
2018
Jesus Arredondo
Georgia Practice and Procedure
Fall
2018
Tarla Atwell
Georgia Practice and Procedure
Fall
2018
Denethris Barnes
Electronic Security
Fall
2018
Gregory Bowen
Evidence
Fall
2018
Hunter Burkhalter
Constitutional Law I
Fall
2018
Jessica Burton
Evidence
Fall
2018
Jada Butler
Real Property II
Fall
2018
Casey Cooper
Remedies
Fall
2018
Constance Copeland
Professional Responsibility
Fall
2018
Asendra Davis
Civil Liberties
Fall
2018
Asendra Davis
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis II
Fall
2018
Bryan Dayton
Trial Advocacy
Fall
2018
Somalia Dixon
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis II
Fall
2018
Morgan Eipper
Ciminal Law
Fall
2018
Morgan Eipper
Contracts I
Fall
2018
Kathryn Emig
Constitutional Law I
Fall
2018
Kathryn Emig
Evidence
Fall
2018
Benjamin Gabbert
Torts I
Fall
2018
Benjamin Gabbert
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2018
Rebecca Graham
Georgia Practice and Procedure
Fall
2018
Jasmine Holman
Agency and the Employment Relationship
Fall
2018
Sherin Hylan
Legal Communication and Process
Fall
2018
Andrea Jolly
Criminal Justice Lawyering & Writing
Fall
2018
Robert Leone
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis II
Fall
2018
Robert Leone
Criminal Procedure
Fall
2018

Pages