University of Miami School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Austin M. Eckhoff
TRANSACTIONAL DRAFTING & PRACTICE
Fall
2020
Jean J. Espinosa
Federal Courts IPA
Fall
2020
Connor T Evans
Regulation of Broker-Dealers & Investment Advisors
Fall
2020
Christina M. Fernandez
Negotiation Skills for Client
Fall
2020
Scott Fraser
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2020
Hillary R. Gabriele
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2020
Hillary R Gabriele
Contracts
Fall
2020
Hillary R. Gabriele
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020
Alexa Garcia
HEALTH RIGHTS CLINIC I
Fall
2020
Gabriella A. Garvin
FLORIDA CRIMINAL PROCEDURE
Fall
2020
Jordan K. Gary
Sport, Ethics, Morality and the Law
Fall
2020
Daniel Geller
Employment Discrimination
Fall
2020
Christie H. Gibbons
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020
Evan Gilbert
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020
Samantha H. Goldstein
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020
Dennis Gonzalez
Introduction to the Deal
Fall
2020
Hayley R. Goodman
Children and Youth Law Clinic I
Fall
2020
Danielle A. Greenberg
Family Law
Fall
2020
Zachary P. Gregg
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020
Nina Griscelli
Torts
Fall
2020
Nina E. Griscelli
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020
Mira H. Haqqani
Civil Procedure II
Fall
2020
Maxwell B. Hartong
Property
Fall
2020
Megan D. Hennings
U.S. Constitutional Law I
Fall
2020
William V. Hyland
Voting Rights Seminar
Fall
2020
Anjoly N. Ibrahim
Administrative Law
Fall
2020
Anjoly N Ibrahim
Comparative Law
Fall
2020
Megan E. Jacobson
Emerging Forms of Philanthropy & the Role
Fall
2020
David L. Jessup jr.
Startup Law and Entrepreneurship
Fall
2020
Katherine A. Johnson
Investor Rights Clinic
Fall
2020
Samantha M. Johnson
Introduction to Financial Accounting for Lawyers
Fall
2020
Alex Kaplan
Commercial Law: Secured Transactions
Fall
2020
Asiya Khan
Bankruptcy
Fall
2020
Chad H. Kramer
Property
Fall
2020
Jillian Kushner
Innocence Clinic I
Fall
2020
Elanny Lago
Patent Law
Fall
2020
Sydney N Landers
Copyright Law
Fall
2020
Taylor Larson
TRANSACTIONAL DRAFTING & PRACTICE
Fall
2020
Gideon A. Levy
ART LAW
Fall
2020
Gideon A. Levy
Toxic Torts
Fall
2020
Samuel Ludington
BUSINESS ASSOCIATION
Fall
2020
Lauren M Maier
Mindful Ethics
Fall
2020
Olha A. Martynevych
Professional Responsibility
Fall
2020
Dorothy H. Masiello
Business Association
Fall
2020
David C. McDonald
TRANSACTIONAL DRAFTING & PRACTICE
Fall
2020
Diana C. Milton
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020
Christina M. Miranda
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020
Henry A. Moreno
Business Association
Fall
2020
Philip G. Moser
TRUSTS & ESTATES ESSENTIALS
Fall
2020
Adrian C. Mosqueda
Legal Communication and Research I
Fall
2020

Pages