Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ronda R. Heilig |
Family Law
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Nancy Heimerle-Warthan |
Immigration Clinic
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Jonathan Hicks |
Basic Bankruptcy
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Michael Hyte |
Land Use Regulation (Sec 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Tina Jagerson |
International Public Law
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Jacqueline Jeanney |
Contracts I (sec 003)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Amy Johnson |
Criminal Procedure I (Sec. 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Amy Johnson |
Capital Defense Clinic
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Andrea Jundt |
Lawyering Process I (002)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Michelle Kazmar |
Legal Drafting: Family Law (Sec. 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Misti Kooyman |
Torts I (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Kimberly Lou |
Constitutional Law I (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Angela Morrison |
Children in Society Selected Problems
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Angela Morrison |
Separation of Powers
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Angela Morrison |
Immigration Law (Sec. 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Michael Murphy |
Lawyering Process I (001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Michael Murphy |
Torts I (sec 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Danielle Oakley |
Advanced Appellate Advocacy (Sec 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Danielle Oakley |
Evidence (Sec. 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Jennifer Parmeley |
Constitutional Law I (Sec 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Maren Parry |
Remedies
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Robert Reid |
Lawyering Process I (005)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Stephen Rini |
Professional Responsibility (Sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Amy Scarborough |
Property I (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Kimberley Schaefer |
Civil Procedure ADR (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Kimberley Schaefer |
Contracts I (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Allison Schmidt |
Property I (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Andrew Schulke |
Labor Law
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Leslie Sealey-Pass |
Constitutional Law II
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Gregory Smalley |
Lawyering Process I (006)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Sarah Smith |
Criminal Law (Sec. 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Kurt Smith |
Lawyering Process I (007)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Kurt Smith |
Torts I (sec 003)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Louis Toledo |
Immigration Law (Sec. 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Matthew Wagner |
Trial Advocacy (Sec 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Rachel Walls |
Federal Courts (Sec. 001)
|
Fall
|
2004
|
|
Jason Ahlstrom |
Lawyering Process II (Sec. 008)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Peter Ajemian |
Entertainment Law (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Cindiemarie Blair |
Capital Defense Clinic
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Cindiemarie Blair |
Evidence (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Sarah Boudreau |
Property II (Sec. 003)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
John Brown |
Land Use Regulation (Sec. 002)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Keith Brown |
Criminal Procedure I (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Justin Carley |
Contracts II (Sec. 002)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Amber Caufield |
Race, Gender & Sexuality Seminar (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Juliana Check |
Community Property (Sec. 002)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Gerald Ciciliano |
Juvenile Justice Clinic (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Daniel Coe |
Special Topics in Law: Estate Planning (Sec. 002)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Shelly Cooley |
Criminal Procedure II (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
James Davis |
Prof. Responsibility (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|