Student Name | Course Title | Semester | View Award | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patricia Ross |
Civil Procedure II (Sec. 003)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Jennifer Sandoval |
International Human Rights Seminar (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Assly Sayyar |
Trial Advocacy (Sec. 004)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Judy Sheldrew |
Trial Advocacy (Sec. 003)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Jennifer Silverman |
Constitutional Law II (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Benjamin Skinner |
Bill of Rights in Law and History (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Jeffrey Skov |
Education Law & Policy (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Jun-Ho Song |
Taxation of Business Entities (Sec. 002)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Gregory Thompson |
Legislation & Statutory Interpretation
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Michaela Tramel |
Law Practice Management (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Collin Webster |
Contracts II (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Shane Young |
Commercial Law (Sec. 001)
|
Spring
|
2004
|
|
Sarah Boudreau |
Juvenile Law
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Aaron Clark |
First Amendment
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Ira David |
Advanced Negotiation
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Jack Fleeman |
Legal Drafting (Sec. 002)
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Ted Fox |
Trial Advocacy
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Barbara Hazel |
Advanced Advocacy
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Jean-Paul Hendricks |
Legal Drafting (Sec. 003)
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Jenean Maher |
Administrative Law
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Janean Maher |
Administrative Law
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Jeanette Mitchell |
Employment Discrimination
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Ronald Paulson |
Juvenile Justice Clinic
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Debra Pieruschka |
Insurance Law
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Effie Steiger |
Legal Drafting (Sec. 001)
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Gregory Thompson |
Environmental Quality Law
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Christopher Walsh |
Federal Income Tax
|
Summer
|
2004
|
|
Cindie M. Blair |
Lawyering Process III (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Sarah Boudreau |
Property I (sec 003)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Brian Bradford |
Remedies
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Keith Brown |
Evidence (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Laraine Burrell |
Cyberlaw
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Justin Carley |
Property I (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Justin Carley |
Contracts II (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Matthew Cecil |
Family Law
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Radha Chanderraj |
Estate & Gift Tax
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Aaron Clark |
Constitutional Law I (sec 003)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Shelly Cooley |
Juvenile Justice Clinic
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Ira David |
Business Organizations I (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Ira David |
Intellectual Property II
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Janis Dearman |
Professional Responsibility (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Colt Dodrill |
Advanced Contracts (Sales & Leasing)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Colt Dodrill |
Criminal Procedure II
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Kathleen Fellows |
Contracts I (sec 003)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Kathleen Fellows |
Lawyering Process I (008)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Jack Fleeman |
Lawyering Process I (007)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Jennifer Foley |
International Criminal Law
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Sally Galati |
Wills, Trust, & Estates (sec 002)
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
William Gamage |
American Legal History
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|
Gilbert Garcia |
Constitutional Law II
|
Fall
|
2003
|
|