Atlanta's John Marshall Law School Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Brittany Lenoch
Advanced Criminal Procedure
Spring
2021
Emory Lott
Constitutional Law Seminar
Spring
2021
Marie Martin
Remedies
Spring
2021
Tekari Matthews
Legal Methods
Spring
2021
Katie McClelland
Legal Writing, Research and Analysis II
Spring
2021
Richard Mejia
Legal Writing, Research and Analysis II
Spring
2021
Tierra Monteiro
Constitutional Law II
Spring
2021
Damisola Olatunde
Domestic Relations
Spring
2021
Larry Puckett
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2021
Larry Puckett
Torts II
Spring
2021
Matthew Repella
Electronic Discovery
Spring
2021
Mats Rosen
Criminal Procedure
Spring
2021
Mats Rosen
Legal Writing, Research and Analysis III
Spring
2021
Ashley Starnes
Real Property I
Spring
2021
Ashley Starnes
Torts II
Spring
2021
Clint Tyler
Contracts II
Spring
2021
Christopher Williams
Mastering Legal Principles II
Spring
2021
Shannan Young
Legal Writing, Research and Analysis II
Spring
2021
Shannan Young
Contracts II
Spring
2021
Destiny Young
Legal Writing, Research and Analysis II
Spring
2021
Lauren Boffill
Professional Responsibility
Summer
2021
Lauren Boffill
Professional Responsibility
Summer
2021
Nina Zjoerba Fisher
Trial Advocacy
Summer
2021
Jonathan Garcia
Criminal Law
Summer
2021
Williametta Garnett
Advanced Evidence
Summer
2021
Jacob Gregory
Wills, Trusts, & Estates
Summer
2021
Jacob Gregory
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Summer
2021
Richard Mejia
Administrative Law
Summer
2021
Tierra Monteiro
Trial Advocacy
Summer
2021
Tierra Monteiro
Professional Responsibility
Summer
2021
Katie Adams
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis
Fall
2020
Allyssia Andrews
Torts I
Fall
2020
Allyssia Andrews
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis I
Fall
2020
Allyssia Andrews
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis I
Fall
2020
Joseph Anfield-El
Cyber Security
Fall
2020
Taylor Blumenthal
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis I
Fall
2020
Lauren Boffill
Constitutional Law I
Fall
2020
Lauren Boffill
Georgia Practice & Procedure
Fall
2020
Joseph Bush
Real Property II
Fall
2020
Joseph Bush
Wills, Trusts, and Estates
Fall
2020
Monique Cherry
Criminal Law
Fall
2020
Davis Feder
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2020
Gianna Franceschini
Transactional Drafting
Fall
2020
Jonathan Garcia
Torts I
Fall
2020
Chauncey Graham
Legal Writing, Research & Analysis I
Fall
2020
Jacob Gregory
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2020
Jacob Gregory
Real Property I
Fall
2020
Sharon Hansrote
Evidence
Fall
2020
Sherin Hylan
Transactional Drafting
Fall
2020
Sherin Hylan
Transactional Drafting
Fall
2020

Pages