Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Alicia Kathleen Albertson
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2014
Chrissy Astbury
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2014
Portia L. Bailey
Property
Fall
2014
Nicholas James Baumgartner
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2014
Cale Addison Bradford
Election Law
Fall
2014
Carrie Dvorak Brennan
Law and the Administration of Justice
Fall
2014
Patrick Michael Cline
Remedies
Fall
2014
Chelsea Rae Crawford
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2014
John Joseph DeRoss Jr.
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2014
Stacy Marie Eaton
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2014
Peter Michael Elliott
Environmental Justice
Fall
2014
Kristina M. Frey
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2014
Kristina M. Frey
Property
Fall
2014
Gregory Edward Gentry
Family Law
Fall
2014
Jaclyn Susan Gessner
Income Taxation
Fall
2014
Kayla Christine Grimes
Constitutional Law
Fall
2014
Charles William Jewett
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2014
Justin Jones
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2014
Michelle Christine Langdon
Litigation Drafting
Fall
2014
E.J. Last
Administrative Law
Fall
2014
Elizabeth Marie Little
Natural Resources Law
Fall
2014
Joshua Robert Lowry
State and Local Government Law
Fall
2014
Ladene Ivone Mendoza
Consumer Law
Fall
2014
Andrew Podgorny
Secured Transactions
Fall
2014
Joanne Therese Rouse
First Amendment
Fall
2014
John Thomas Routon
Intellectual Property Law
Fall
2014
Anna Capri Rutigliano
Securities Regulation
Fall
2014
David Arthur Singleton
Copyright Law
Fall
2014
Samuel Ellsworth Swafford
Family Law
Fall
2014
Robert Alexander Swider
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2014
Ariana Tanoos
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2014
Maryn Taressa Wilcoxson
Neuroscience and the Law
Fall
2014
Alicia Kathleen Albertson
Family Law
Spring
2014
Emily Austen Atwood
Secured Transactions
Spring
2014
Tammi A. Calarco
Juvenile Law
Spring
2014
Kathryn Sue Cannon
Secured Transactions
Spring
2014
Joshua Allen Eal
Environmental Law Compliance and Enforcement
Spring
2014
Kathleen Siobhan Fennessy
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Charlotte Fillenwarth
Antitrust
Spring
2014
John Anthony Fitzpatrick
State Constitutional Law
Spring
2014
Joshua Charles Friend
Criminal Law
Spring
2014
Samuel Benton Gardner
Health Care Quality and Safety
Spring
2014
Katelyn Holub
Payment Systems
Spring
2014
Zachary Kling
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2014
Adam Lappin
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2014
Elizabeth Marie Little
Criminal Law
Spring
2014
Jason Scott Mangus
Environmental Law Compliance and Enforcement
Spring
2014
Patrick George Midla
Trusts and Estates
Spring
2014
Ellen Pactor
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication II
Spring
2014
Gary Joel Parker
Law and Economics
Spring
2014

Pages