Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Cale Addison Bradford
Seminar in Judicial Selection
Fall
2015
Kelsey Christina Dilday
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2015
Justine Lynn Farris
Income Taxation
Fall
2015
Justine Lynn Farris
Family Law
Fall
2015
Katherine Lynn Fierek
Juvenile Law
Fall
2015
Scott Charles Frissell
Property
Fall
2015
Brittany Jean Glaze
Family Law
Fall
2015
Sean Daniel Hurley
Income Taxation
Fall
2015
Esther Jill Last
Health Information Technology and Privacy
Fall
2015
John Michael Luttrull
Law and the Administration of Justice
Fall
2015
Daniel McGregor
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2015
Kyle Montrose
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2015
Tyler J. Moorhead
Consumer Law
Fall
2015
Kari Annette Morrigan
Representing the Government
Fall
2015
Katherine Barlow Mullican
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2015
Michael William Nasser
Seminar in Cybercrime
Fall
2015
Scott Austin Oliver
Seminar in Cybercrime
Fall
2015
Ellen Pactor
Criminal Procedure: Adjudication
Fall
2015
Ellen Pactor
Litigation Drafting
Fall
2015
Heather Pasek
Trusts and Estates
Fall
2015
Whitney Lynn Rogers
Sexual Harassment Law
Fall
2015
Yaniv Jacon Shmukler
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2015
Justine Szostak
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2015
Stephanie Jill Truchan
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2015
Aaron F. Tuley
Administrative Law
Fall
2015
Christine Astbury
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication II
Spring
2015
Nia Nicole Bogar
Criminal Law
Spring
2015
Kathryn Cannon
Trusts and Estates
Spring
2015
Kathryn Cannon
Publicly Traded Corporations
Spring
2015
Chelsea Rae Crawford
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication II
Spring
2015
John Joseph DeRoss, Jr.
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2015
John Joseph DeRoss, Jr.
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication II
Spring
2015
Stacy Marie Eaton
Internet Law
Spring
2015
Matthew Ryan Folz
Advanced Sales
Spring
2015
Samuel Benton Gardner
Bioethics and Law
Spring
2015
Maggie C. Little
Health Care Quality and Safety
Spring
2015
Mitchell Lee Cook Osterday
Federal Courts
Spring
2015
Nasima Ismoilovna Rakhmatova
Professional Responsibility
Spring
2015
Jennifer B. Redmond
International and Comparative Family Law
Spring
2015
Anna Rutigliano
Trusts and Estates
Spring
2015
Joshua William Schlake
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2015
William James Schoelwer
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2015
Elizabeth S. Traylor
Health and Human Rights
Spring
2015
Isaiah Phillip Vanderpool
Real Estate Transfer, Finance, and Development
Spring
2015
Meghan Elizabeth Walters
Criminal Sentencing
Spring
2015
Justin Michael Wiser
State Constitutional Law
Spring
2015
Janell Callahan Zimmer
Real Estate Transfer, Finance, and Development
Spring
2015
Sean Daniel Hurley
Trusts and Estates
Summer
2015
Zachary Kling
Securities Regulation
Summer
2015
Mathew Taylor
Juvenile Justice
Summer
2015

Pages