Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Dylan Alexander Pittman
Securities Regulation
Spring
2014
Anna Capri Rutigliano
Evidence
Spring
2014
David Arthur Singleton
Secured Transactions
Spring
2014
Jason Robert Sprinkle
Sexual Harassment Law
Spring
2014
Michael Sloan Terrell
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication II
Spring
2014
Joshua Richard Trockman
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2014
Aaron F. Tuley
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2014
Mark Joseph Wiley
Advanced Sales
Spring
2014
Jonathan David Williams
Criminal Sentencing
Spring
2014
James Drew Young
Constitutional Law
Spring
2014
Tracey Lynn Buzzard
Workers' Compensation
Summer
2014
Timothy Wayne Cochren
Closely Held Business Organizations
Summer
2014
Ryan Rieff
Professional Responsibility
Summer
2014
Emily Snyder
Juvenile Justice
Summer
2014
Adeyemi O. Adenrele
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2013
Hidden by request
Art and Museum Law
Fall
2013
Lacey Berkshire
State and Local Government Law
Fall
2013
Kyle Gerard Bonick
Art and Museum Law
Fall
2013
Timothy Wayne Cochren
Constitutional Law
Fall
2013
Theodore Coates Cotterill
Seminar in Law and Technology
Fall
2013
Kyle Edward Cray
Seminar in Judicial Selection
Fall
2013
James Michael Deweese
Torts
Fall
2013
James Michael Deweese
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2013
Reid Dodge
Copyright Law
Fall
2013
Christopher Andrew Farrington
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2013
Chelsea M. Faver
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2013
Gregory Edward Gentry
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2013
Louie Alexander Hamner
Seminar in Cybercrime
Fall
2013
Louie Alexander Hamner
Representing the Government
Fall
2013
Alexandria Michelle Hanauer
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2013
Abbe Marie Harvey
Election Law
Fall
2013
Jonathan Daniel Harwell
Criminal Procedure: Advocacy Skills
Fall
2013
Kaylee Ann Hawley
Trusts and Estates
Fall
2013
Claire R. Hunter
Consumer Law
Fall
2013
Sean Daniel Hurley
Property
Fall
2013
Myeda Mariam Hussain
Criminal Procedure: Advocacy Skills
Fall
2013
Matthew Kubacki
Trial Practice
Fall
2013
Elizabeth Marie Little
Property
Fall
2013
John Michael Luttrull
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2013
Britney Jade McMahan
Bioethics and Law
Fall
2013
David Meehan
Corporate Reorganization and Bankruptcy
Fall
2013
David Meehan
Securities Regulation
Fall
2013
Scott Aaron Milkey
Appellate Practice
Fall
2013
Scott Aaron Milkey
Income Taxation
Fall
2013
Ifunanya Uchenna Nwosisi
Property
Fall
2013
Paul Michael Obszanski
Legal Analysis, Research and Communication I
Fall
2013
Mitchell Lee Cook Osterday
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2013
Dylan Alexander Pittman
Litigation Drafting
Fall
2013
Jason Matthew Rauch
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2013
Landon James Scott
Secured Transactions
Fall
2013

Pages