Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law Award Listing

Student Name Course Title Semester View Award
Nicole Perkins
Consumer Law
Fall
2021
Luke Peterson
Intellectual Property
Fall
2021
Hannah Price
Neuroscience and Law
Fall
2021
Yusuf Qureshi
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2021
Chitra Ram
Intellectual Property Law Clinic
Fall
2021
Shelby Rice
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2021
Rachael Satz
Consumer Law
Fall
2021
Eric Sears
State and Local Government Law
Fall
2021
Jesse Smith
Copyright Law
Fall
2021
Thomas Sokolowski
Criminal Procedure: Adjudication
Fall
2021
Daniel Sui
Property
Fall
2021
Nathanael Thompson
Contracts and Sales I
Fall
2021
Sydney VanMeter
Contract Drafting
Fall
2021
Conner Voegel
International Trade Law
Fall
2021
Madeline Watterson
Housing Discrimination & Segregation
Fall
2021
Joshua Weber
Appellate Practice & Procedure
Fall
2021
Natalie Wichern
Criminal Procedure: Investigation
Fall
2021
Julia Zuchkov
Family Law
Fall
2021
Daniel Bishop
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2021
Molly Caroline Connor
Family Law
Spring
2021
Ronald Cunningham
Law & Social Change
Spring
2021
Gabrielle Deardorff
Indiana Constitutional Law
Spring
2021
Tad Durham
Advanced Sales
Spring
2021
John Gordon
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2021
Michael Hollingsworth
Indiana Constitutional Law
Spring
2021
Alexandra Jones
Civil Procedure II
Spring
2021
Shannon Keating
Indiana Constitutional Law
Spring
2021
Janie Marso
International & Comparative Family Law
Spring
2021
Amy Martin
Law & Social Change
Spring
2021
Garrett McNamee
Legal Communications and Analysis II
Spring
2021
Mary Catherine Pachciarz
Closely Held Business Organizations
Spring
2021
George Sorrells
Law & Social Change
Spring
2021
Katie Speer Whitley
Administrative Law
Spring
2021
Tim Stucky
Administrative Law
Spring
2021
Jessie Walker
Legal Communications and Analysis II
Spring
2021
Megan Young-Schlee
Contracts and Sales II
Spring
2021
William Dominic Alter
Juvenile Justice
Summer
2021
John Gordon
Securities Regulation
Summer
2021
Cecelia Shaulis
Professional Responsibility
Summer
2021
Katie Curry
Indiana Constitutional Law
Fall
2020
Patrick Fagan
Indiana Constitutional Law
Fall
2020
Courtney Kabbes
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2020
Evan Kennedy
Secured Transactions
Fall
2020
Gregory Lawton
Income Tax: Individuals Fiduciaries Business Assns
Fall
2020
Hailey Jo Leister
Trusts & Estates
Fall
2020
Garrett McNamee
Legal Communication and Analysis I
Fall
2020
Cecelia Shaulis
Family Law
Fall
2020
Sundeep Singh
Employment Law
Fall
2020
Virginia Speck
Closely Held Business Organizations
Fall
2020
Daniel Sui
Civil Procedure I
Fall
2020

Pages